Helsinki Voittaja 2010, 12.12.2010

Ulkomuototuomarina Sakari Poti

 

SUOMENAJOKOIRA

UROKSET

Kahvanahon Metsän Menuetti, ERI, VAK1, PU1, CACIB, VSP, V-10

Om. Martti Rautiainen ja Marja Kuivas, Kauhava

Syysaamun Ajo, ERI, VAK2, PU2, VA-CACIB

Om. Ville Paussu, Kauhava

Raikuvan Roni, ERI, AVK1, PU3, SERT

Om. Vesa Nuutinen ja Teemu Kinnunen, Hammaslahti

Latukkakorven Leevi, ERI, VAK3, PU4

Om. Matti Roth, Iisalmi

Usko, ERI, JUK1, VA-SERT, JV-10

Om. Harri Järvisalo ja Jessica Putkonen, Haapakoski

Tikutakun Julle, ERI, AVK2

Om. Hannes Heiskala, Kankaanpää

Tahvo, ERI, VAK4

Om. Pauli ja Pertti Okko, Lappeenranta

Mehtäpellon Akana, ERI, VAK-

Om. Heikki Nurmi, Valkkinen

Räntäaamun Rane, ERI, VAK-

Om. Tomi Koivisto, Kemi

Myllyjoensuun Riku, ERI, VAK-

Om. Seppo Matikainen, Sulkava

Arsi, ERI, VAK-

Om. Janne Kimari, Haukivuori

Mettäjuntin Jymy, EH, KÄK1

Om. Harri Helenius, Rovaniemi

Kellolan Naku, EH, AVK3

Om. Veli Mikkonen, Heinävesi

Mehtäpellon Heinäsato, EH, AVK4

Om. Eija ja Markku Parviainen, Merikarvia

Ruskametsän Vili, EH, JUK2

Om. Eveliina Jaako, Ylitornio

Patu, NUO-H

Om. Hannamari Mellanen, Vantaa

 

 

NARTUT

Kahvanahon Lounatuuli, ERI, AVK1, PN1, CACIB, ROP, RYP1, BIS2, V-10

Om. Katja Rytkönen ja Marja Kuivas, Kauhava

Kahvanahon Taivaantuli, ERI, AVK2, PN2, SERT

Om. Marja Kuivas, Kauhava

Kahvanahon Mehtätähti, ERI, VAK1, PN3

Om. Marja Kuivas, Kauhava

Louhirannan Linda, ERI, AVK3, PN4, VA-SERT

Om. Hannu Taskinen, Tuusniemi

Repopupun Komia-Leidi, ERI, NUK1

Om. Riina Luoma ja Marko Ketoja, Kauhava

Rautojan Tuisku, ERI, NUK2

Om. Eija Kärkkäinen

Ilona, ERI, VAK2

Om. Tuula ja Leo Karjalainen, Tornio

Kellolan Meri, ERI, VAK3

Om. Juha Nousiainen, Joensuu

Kahvanahon Karisma, ERI, VAK4

Om. Marko Korhonen, Sotkamo

Kahvanahon Wella, ERI, VEK1, ROP-VET

Om. Marja ja Mauri Kuivas, Kauhava

Milka, ERI, VAK2

Om. Antero Kolehmainen, Martinniemi

Halla-Aamun Alexandra, ERI, NUK3

Om. Tanja Kiriloff, Vantaa

Mehtäpellon Nokkonen, EH, JUK1

Om. Heidi Oinonen, Vesanto

Pelkkikankaan Unelma, EH, JUK2

Om. Jyrki Pelkkikangas, Kauhava

Kellolan Nita, EH, AVK4

Om. Oiva Nevalainen, Nurmes

Afthsban Mun Sylivauva, EH, NUK4

Om. Eeva Viitaniemi, Visuvesi

Kellolan Iipi, VAL-POIS

Om. Oiva Nevalainen, Nurmes

 

 

VENÄJÄNAJOKOIRA

Ulkomuototuomarina Valentina Ivanicheva, Venäjä

 

Urokset

Riitaluhdan Roima, VAL-ERI, PU1, VSP, V-10

Om. Milla Mäki ja Mika Karjalainen, Seinäjoki

Nartut

Olga, JUN-ERI, PN1, ROP, JV-10, V-10

Om. Riina Luoma ja Marko Ketoja, Kauhava

Bravon Mitzu, VAL-ERI, PN2

Om. Teija Viljanmaa, Kontiomäki

 

 


 

Helsinki Winner 11.12.2010

Ulkomuototuomarina Matti Rysä

 

SUOMENAJOKOIRA

UROKSET

Latukkakorven Leevi, ERI, VAK1, PU1, CACIB, ROP, RYP1, BIS3, HeW-10

Om. Matti Roth, Iisalmi

Räntäaamun Rane, ERI, VAK2, PU2, VA-CACIB

Om. Tomi Koivisto, Kemi

Raikuvan Roni, ERI, AVK1, PU3, SERT

Om. Vesa Nuutinen ja Teemu Kinnunen, Hammaslahti

Tahvo, ERI, VAK3, PU4

Om. Pauli ja Pertti Okko, Lappeenranta

Mettäjuntin Jymy, ERI, KÄK1, VA-SERT

Om. Harri Helenius, Rovaniemi

Kellolan Naku, ERI, AVK2

Om. Veli Mikkonen, Heinävesi

Syysaamun Ajo, ERI, VAK4

Om. Ville Paussu, Kauhava

Rauhasalmen Ratto, ERI, VAK-

Om. Auli Vitikainen ja Sami Liikanen, Harjumaa

Tikutakun Julle, EH, AVK3

Om. Hannes Heiskala, Kankaanpää

Kahvanahon Metsän Menuetti, EH, VAK-

Om. Martti Rautiainen ja Marja Kuivas, Kauhava

Usko, EH, JUK1

Om. Harri Järvisalo ja Jessica Putkonen, Haapakoski

Ruskametsän Vili, EH, JUK2

Om. Eveliina Jaako, Ylitornio

Patu, EH, NUK1

Om. Hannamari Mellanen, Vantaa

Tapasen Toimi, AVO-H

Om. Tapio Vierula ja Pertti Suomela, Nurmijärvi

 

 

NARTUT:

Kahvanahon Lounatuuli, ERI, AVK1, PN1, CACIB, VSP, HeW-10

Om. Katja Rytkönen ja Marja Kuivas, Kauhava

Repopupun Komia-Leidi, ERI, NUK1, PN2, SERT, VA-CACIB

Om. Riina Luoma ja Marko Ketoja, Kauhava

Kahvanahon Karisma, ERI, VAK1, PN3

Om. Marko Korhonen, Sotkamo

Kahvanahon Wella, ERI, VEK1, PN4, ROP-VET

Om. Marja ja Mauri Kuivas, Kauhava

Milka, ERI, VAK2

Om. Antero Kolehmainen, Martinniemi

Kellolan Meri, ERI, VAK3

Om. Juha Nousiainen, Joensuu

Kahvanahon Mehtätähti, ERI, VAK4

Om. Marja Kuivas, Kauhava

Kellolan Nita, ERI, AVK2

Om. Oiva Nevalainen, Nurmes

Louhirannan Linda, ERI, AVK3, VA-SERT

Om. Hannu Taskinen, Tuusniemi

Fixour`s Emerald, ERI, VAK-

Om. Sophie Aspholm, Kämmenniemi

Rautojan Tuisku, EH, NUK2

Om. Eija Kärkkäinen

Halla-Aamun Alexandra, EH, NUK3

Om. Tanja Kiriloff, Vantaa

Kahvanahon Taivaantuli, EH, AVK4

Om. Marja Kuivas, Kauhava

Pelkkikankaan Unelma, EH, JUK1

Om. Jyrki Pelkkikangas, Kauhava

Afthsban Mun Sylivauva, NUO-POIS

Om. Eeva Viitaniemi, Visuvesi

 

 

VENÄJÄNAJOKOIRA

Ulkomuototuomarina Alexey Belkin, Venäjä

 

Urokset

Riitaluhdan Roima, VAL-ERI, PU1, VSP, HeW-10

Om. Milla Mäki ja Mika Karjalainen, Seinäjoki

 

Nartut

Olga, JUN-ERI, PN2, SERT, HeJW-10

Om. Riina Luoma ja Marko Ketoja, Kauhava

 

Bravon Mitzu, VAL-ERI, PN1, HeW-10

Om. Teija Viljanmaa, Kontiomäki